Close

U.L.B Affidavits of Candidates

Municipality/NAC Name Ward No. Affidavits
Phulbani Municipality Chairman Goushiya Begum

Joshna Mukhi

Mamita Pandey

Punam Kanhar

Rashmita Pattnaik

Sabita Mahanty

Sasmita Mohanty

Smita Rani Mahanty

Sukanya Nayak

Phulbani Municipality One(Councilor) Debasish Tripathy

Mrutunjya Pera

Ratan Choudhury

SK Abdul Sakir

Phulbani Municipality Two(Councilor) Munita Nayak

Puspanjali Digal

Snehalata Pradhan

Phulbani Municipality Three(Councilor) Biraja Kanhar

Kabita Pradhan

Kinur Mukhi

Narmada Kanhar

Phulbani Municipality Four(Councilor) Debanatha Kanhar

Prakash Kanhar

Trilochan Kanhar

Phulbani Municipality Five(Councilor) Dillip Kumar Bagh

Ganesh Ch. Palta

Ramesh Ch. Mohanty

Sunil Ku. Muni

Phulbani Municipality Six(Councilor) Indumati Sahu

Lalita Muni

Mandakini Dehury

Nibedita Patra

Phulbani Municipality Seven(Councilor) Namita Behera

Suryakanti Behera

Tuni Sethi

Phulbani Municipality Eight(Councilor) Biprabar Swain-min

Bishnu Digal

Biswaranjan Dash

Rajendra Kumar Padhi

Phulbani Municipality Nine(Councilor) Khulana Mukhi

Nayana Mukhi

Payal Behera

Phulbani Municipality Ten(Councilor) Dibyakishor Das

Jaya Behera

Siraj Behera

Sribachha Behera

Phulbani Municipality Eleven(Councilor) Abhimanyu Sahani

Basanta Kumar Sahani

Daruna Behera

Mami Nayak

Phulbani Municipality Twelve(Councilor) Prabhati Kumari Pradhan

R.Vanaja Pattnaik

Sanghamitra Pattnaik

Sunita Kumai Sahu

Phulbani Municipality Thirteen(Councilor) Madhabi Mishra

Saini Majhi

Sudhansu Bala Pradhan

Municipality/NAC Name Ward No. Affidavits
Balliguda NAC Chairman Ananta Majhi

Gobinda Pradhan

Kusumi Pradhan

Balliguda NAC One(Councilor) Ajaya Kumar Digal

Amiya Behera

Dillip Mallick

Gorekha Mallick

Balliguda NAC Two(Councilor) Binita Digal

Mandodari Digal

Minati Nayak

Rubi Nayak

Balliguda NAC Three(Councilor) Jhili Nayak

Kapilash Nayak

Lalita Pradhan

Samir Nayak

Sashi kumar Digal

Balliguda NAC Four(Councilor) Ganesh Pradhan

Rajeswaar Mallick

Rinki Pradhan

Balliguda NAC Five(Councilor) Bhabini Nayak

Santi Nayak

Snehalata Behera

Balliguda NAC Six(Councilor) Abhimanyu Mallick

Bibhuti Bhusan Laharia

Nila Madhab Behera

Balliguda NAC Seven(Councilor) Padmalaya Nayak

Sili Nayak

Smitarani Nayak

Balliguda NAC Eight(Councilor) D. Raj Kumari Dora

Rasmita Padhy

Sunita Mallick

Balliguda NAC Nine(Councilor) Ahalya Behera

Harapriya Tripathy

Sanjukta Mallick

Balliguda NAC Ten(Councilor) Basanti Dandasena

Gurubari Behera

Rina Kumari Panda

Balliguda NAC Eleven(Councilor) Bramhananda Mallick

Narayan Dakua

Madhaba Pujari

Balliguda NAC Twelve(Councilor) Gita Mallick

Rekha Mallick

Rina Patra

Balliguda NAC Thirteen(Councilor) Alok Nayak

Makardwaja Nayak

Stipan Digal

Sunita Digal

Municipality/NAC Name Ward No. Affidavits
G.Udayagiri NAC Chairman Bhanuprava Mishra

Bijayalaxmi Mohanty

Madhulina Digal

Mitarani Patra

Prasanti Nayak

Rajashree Nayak

Ranjita Nayak

Susmita Jena

G.Udayagiri NAC One(Councilor) Birendra Kumar Sahu

Nilamadhab Pradhan

Santosh Kumar Bagha

G.Udayagiri NAC Two(Councilor) Sangita Nayak

Chaya Nayak

G.Udayagiri NAC Three(Councilor) Sidheswari Nayak

Nisharani Nayak

Kiradini Nayak

G.Udayagiri NAC Four(Councilor) Monalisha Dalabeera

Lata Nayak

Kanchana Pradhan

G.Udayagiri NAC Five(Councilor) P Sanjib Kumar Patra

Samir Kumar Padhy

Sujit Kumar Sahu

Trinath Mohanty

G.Udayagiri NAC Six(Councilor) Sujata Nayak

Lecturer Bullion

G.Udayagiri NAC Seven(Councilor) Bharati Behera

ManjuLa Barik

G.Udayagiri NAC Eight(Councilor) Albin Kumar Naik

Anuradha Kanhar

Chandrakanta Panda

Jakesh Ku Pradhan

Prasanna Kumar Mishra

G.Udayagiri NAC Nine(Councilor) Laxmipriya Parichha

P Manoja Rani Patra

G.Udayagiri NAC Ten(Councilor) Debanath Dalabehera

Kuntima Mallick

Swarup Nayak

G.Udayagiri NAC Eleven(Councilor) Lipika Pradhan

Santilata Pradhan

G.Udayagiri NAC Twelve(Councilor) Nadita Pradhan

Jamuna Pradhan

Gitanjali Praadhan

G.Udayagiri NAC Thirteen(Councilor) Suryakanta Nayak

Subhramnyu Nayak

Deepak Kumar Nayak